Dick Lane Velodrome Results
Return to Top
Apr 13
Apr 13 2010 - Tuesday Night Sprints
All Categories - 26 Riders
Place
Name
Total Pts
200m Time Trial
Pts
1
Jarek Mol
5
12.3
2
Valentin Todorow
3
12.5
3
Carleton Hall
2
12.8
4
Charles Rossignol
1
12.8
5
Paul Bennett
1
13.2
6
Jason Atwood
1
13.4
7
Lee Childers
1
13.4
8
Stafford Brooke
1
13.4
9
Tim Haskew
1
13.4
10
Tim Schneider
1
13.4
11
Bill Thomsen
1
13.5
12
Stephen Touset
1
13.5
13
Wayne Whitesides
1
13.5
14
Wes Parrish
1
13.7
15
Chris Schwartz
1
14.1
16
Autumn Wentworth
1
14.2
17
Jim Hodgson
1
14.2
18
Lee Smith
1
14.2
19
Dennis Decker
1
14.3
20
Lucius Williams IV
1
14.4
21
Erik Hansson
1
14.6
22
Robert Donlan
1
14.6
23
Thomas Lawton
1
15.4
24
Lee Amlicke
1
16.6
25
Evelyn Todorow
1
16.8
26
Christina Panella
1
17.5
Sprints Group 1 Ride 1
Pts
1
Carleton Hall
3
2
Charles Rossignol
2
3
Jarek Mol
1
4
Valentin Todorow
0
Sprints Group 1 Ride 2
Pts
1
Jarek Mol
3
2
Charles Rossignol
2
3
Valentin Todorow
1
4
Carleton Hall
0
Sprints Group 2 Ride 1
Pts
1
Jason Atwood
3
2
Tim Schneider
2
3
Paul Bennett
1
4
Stafford Brooke
0
Sprints Group 2 Ride 2
Pts
1
Stafford Brooke
3
2
Tim Schneider
2
3
Jason Atwood
1
4
Paul Bennett
0
Sprints Group 3 Ride 1
Pts
1
Wayne Whitesides
3
2
Lee Childers
2
3
Stephen Touset
1
4
Tim Haskew
0
Sprints Group 3 Ride 2
Pts
1
Tim Haskew
3
2
Lee Childers
2
3
Wayne Whitesides
1
4
Stephen Touset
0
Sprints Group 4 Ride 1
Pts
1
Bill Thomsen
3
2
Jim Hodgson
2
3
Dennis Decker
1
4
Wes Parrish
0
Sprints Group 4 Ride 2
Pts
1
Bill Thomsen
3
2
Jim Hodgson
2
3
Wes Parrish
1
4
Dennis Decker
0
Sprints Group 5 Ride 1
Pts
1
Lee Smith
3
2
Chris Schwartz
2
3
Lucius Williams IV
1
4
Erik Hansson
0
Sprints Group 5 Ride 2
Pts
1
Lee Smith
3
2
Lucius Williams IV
2
3
Erik Hansson
1
4
Chris Schwartz
0
Sprints Group 6 Ride 1
Pts
1
Robert Donlan
3
2
Autumn Wentworth
2
3
Thomas Lawton
1
Sprints Group 6 Ride 2
Pts
1
Autumn Wentworth
3
2
Robert Donlan
2
3
Thomas Lawton
1
Sprints Group 7 Ride 1
Pts
1
Christina Panella
3
2
Evelyn Todorow
2
3
Lee Amlicke
1
Sprints Group 7 Ride 2
Pts
1
Evelyn Todorow
3
2
Christina Panella
2
3
Lee Amlicke
1
Bonus Challenge Sprint 1
Pts
1
Tim Schneider
2
2
Lee Childers
1
Bonus Challenge Sprint 2
Pts
1
Jim Hodgson
2
2
Robert Donlan
1
Bonus Challenge Sprint 3
Pts
1
Stephen Touset
2
2
Christina Panella
1
Bonus Challenge Sprint 4
Pts
1
Lee Childers
2
2
Lucius Williams IV
1
Return to Top
Apr 13